|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
BRAYMAN, Jack
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 893 | 219 | 70 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 112-273 | .291 | 74.42 |
| Totals | 12 | 893 | 219 | 70 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 112-273 | .291 | 74.42 |
CHANG, Bruce
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 27 | 2011 | 211 | 65 | 6 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 253-421 | .375 | 74.48 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | 2366 | 211 | 66 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | 542-501 | .520 | 73.94 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 900 | 221 | 72 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 78-307 | .203 | 75.00 |
| Totals | 71 | 5277 | 211 | 65 | 16 | 24 | - | - | 1 | 873-1229 | .415 | 74.32 |
LIZAMA, Jayden
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 29 | 2134 | 204 | 66 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | 494-442 | .528 | 73.59 |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 29 | 2134 | 204 | 66 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | 494-442 | .528 | 73.59 |
OLSON, Charlie
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2024-25 | 32 | 2360 | 214 | 68 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | 502-541 | .481 | 73.75 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | 2151 | 214 | 69 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 420-516 | .449 | 74.17 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 859 | 212 | 69 | 7 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 275-110 | .714 | 71.58 |
| Totals | 73 | 5370 | 212 | 68 | 23 | 25 | - | 1 | 2 | 1197-1167 | .506 | 73.56 |
PAULL, Cooper
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 913 | 225 | 69 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 61-324 | .158 | 76.08 |
| Totals | 12 | 913 | 225 | 69 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 61-324 | .158 | 76.08 |
VIENNEAU, Michael
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 27 | 1970 | 209 | 69 | 10 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 526-410 | .562 | 72.96 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 886 | 215 | 68 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 135-250 | .351 | 73.83 |
| Totals | 39 | 2856 | 209 | 68 | 13 | 14 | - | 1 | 1 | 661-660 | .500 | 73.23 |